Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Vanness Wu

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Vanness Wu
BOD: 
7 August 1978
Birthplace:
Los Angeles, California, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
180 cm
Nickname:
Wu Jian Hao (birth name)Vann (nickname)

>>Whole Story Vanness Wu Biography

Vanness was born in Los Angeles California on August 7th 1979. He is an American Born Chinese. He loves to play sports and is very active. He is the best singer out of F4 and the best dancer (he's probably the only one who knows how to dance). He has been singing since he was young, he used hang out with a band called L.A Boyz, a former US Taiwanese boy band. He has also been featured in Run DMC's music video 'It's like that' He has a happy-go personality and is usually seen smiling. He move ...[Read Story]

>>More Vanness Wu acted(1)movies total.

>>More Comments on "Vanness Wu"    Comment   0