Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Sarah Paulson

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Sarah Paulson
BOD: 
17 December 1974
Birthplace:
Tampa, Florida, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
168 cm
Nickname:
Sarah Catharine Paulson (birth name)

>>Whole Story Sarah Paulson Biography

Born on December 17, 1974 in Tampa, Florida, Sarah Paulson spent most of her time in New York and Maine before settling in Manhattan to attend the American Academy of Dramatic Arts and the High School for Performing Arts. Although she made her Broadway debut in The Sisters Rosensweig and performed in the Off-Broadway Talking Pictures, she debuted on the small screen in late 1994 in a guest shot on NBC's "Law & Order" (1990), then, in the following spring, landed her first TV-movi ...[Read Story]

>>More Sarah Paulson acted(59)movies total.

Fairhaven| (2013-1-11)
 Serenity (2005)
 Path to War (2002)
 Metropolis (2000)
 Held Up (1999)

>>More Sarah Paulson (41)daily photos total

>>More Comments on "Sarah Paulson"    Comment   0