Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Robert Pattinson

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Robert Pattinson
BOD: 
13 May 1986
Birthplace:
London, England, UK
Region:
UK
Height:
185 cm
Nickname:
Robert Thomas Pattinson (birth name)Rob (nickname)

>>Whole Story Robert Pattinson Biography

Robert Pattinson was born on May 13, 1986 in London, England. He enjoys music and is an excellent musician, playing the guitar and keyboard.When Robert was 15, he started acting in amateur plays with the Barnes Theatre Company. After, he took screen role like Ring of the Nibelungs (2004) (TV)(Kingdom of Twilight) as Giselher and Vanity Fair (2004) as Rawdy Crawley.In 2003, Robert took on the role of Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) as Cedric Diggory and was the first person seen fo ...[Read Story]

>>More Robert Pattinson acted(17)movies total.

Cosmopolis| (2012-8-17)
Bel Ami| (2012-6-8)
 Remember Me| (2010-3-12)
 Little Ashes | (2009-1-1)
 Twilight| (2008-11-21)

>>More Robert Pattinson (20)photos total

>>More Robert Pattinson (3)daily photos total

The person interested in "Robert Pattinson" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Robert Pattinson"    Comment   0