Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Rene Auberjonois

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Rene Auberjonois
BOD: 
1 June 1940
Birthplace:
New York, New York, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
183 cm
Nickname:
Rene Murat Auberjonois (birth name)

>>Whole Story Rene Auberjonois Biography

Ren?Murat Auberjonois was born on June 1, 1940, in New York City. Ren?was born into an already artistic family, which included his grandfather, a well-known Swiss painter, and his father Fernand, a writer. The Auberjonois family moved to Paris shortly after World War II, and it was there that Ren?made an important career decision at the age of six. When his school put on a musical performance for the parents, little Ren?was given the honor of conducting his classmates in a rendition of Do Yo ...[Read Story]

>>More Rene Auberjonois acted(600)movies total.

 "Boston Legal" (2004)

>>More Rene Auberjonois (7)daily photos total

>>More Comments on "Rene Auberjonois"    Comment   0