Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Paris Hilton

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Paris Hilton
BOD: 
17 February 1981
Birthplace:
New York City, New York, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
171 cm
Nickname:
Paris Whitney Hilton (birth name)Star Princess (nickname)

>>Whole Story Paris Hilton Biography

Socialite Paris Hilton was born on February 17, 1981 in New York City into the Hilton family and, along with her three younger siblings, is heir-apparent to the vast Hilton hotel and real estate dynasty. Her childhood was spent in palatial dwellings in the priciest neighborhoods on both coasts and featured a brief flirtation with the educational system, including high schooling at the ultra-exclusive Dwight School, from which she dropped out and ultimately earned her high school GED.Living t ...[Read Story]

>>More Paris Hilton acted(62)movies total.

 This Is Paris (2006)
 House of Wax (2005)
 See Paris Die! (2005)
 Raising Helen (2004)
 The Hillz (2004)
 QIK2JDG (2002)
 "Fashion File" (2002)

>>More Paris Hilton (20)photos total

>>More Paris Hilton (447)daily photos total

The person interested in "Paris Hilton" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Paris Hilton"    Comment   0