Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Necati Sasmaz

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Necati Sasmaz
BOD: 
15 December 1971
Birthplace:
Elazig, Turkey
Region:
Turkey
Height:
178 cm
Nickname:
Muhammed Necati Sasmaz (birth name)Can Polat (nickname)

>>Whole Story Necati Sasmaz Biography

He was born in Elazig, Turkey in 1971 to religious parents. He grew up in Ankara and graduated from a school related to tourism. His real work is tourism business. He had an tourism agency in Turkey. Then he wanted to go to USA and he didn't want to come back to Turkey. His plane ticket was for 11th September of 2001. When he was on the plane another plane crashed into the twin towers and his plane had to turn back and he returned to Turkey. Then he changed his mind and wanted to stay in Tur ...[Read Story]

>>More Necati Sasmaz acted(5)movies total.

The person interested in "Necati Sasmaz" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Necati Sasmaz"    Comment   0