Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Michelle Rodriguez

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Michelle Rodriguez
BOD: 
12 July 1978
Birthplace:
Bexar County, Texas, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
163 cm
Nickname:
Mayte Michelle Rodriguez (birth name)

>>Whole Story Michelle Rodriguez Biography

Known for tough-chick roles, Michelle Rodriguez is proof that there is a cross between beauty and brawn. Born in Bexar County, Texas on July 12, 1978, Michelle always knew she was destined to become a star, she just didn't know how to get there. Michelle lived in Texas until the age of 8 when her family moved to the Dominican Republic where she lived for two years before moving to Puerto Rico. At 11, Michelle's family relocated for the last time to Jersey City, New Jersey. Although she has b ...[Read Story]

>>More Michelle Rodriguez (9)photos total

>>More Michelle Rodriguez (106)daily photos total

The person interested in "Michelle Rodriguez" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Michelle Rodriguez"    Comment   0