Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Maggie Grace

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Maggie Grace
BOD: 
21 September 1983
Birthplace:
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
175 cm
Nickname:
Margaret Grace Denig (birth name)Miss America (nickname)

>>Whole Story Maggie Grace Biography

Maggie Grace was born on September 21, 1983, in Columbus, Ohio. She got her start in films in 2002 with Murder in Greenwich (2002) (TV) and Shop Club (2002). In 2003, at the age of 20, she played a creepy, Goth-influenced estranged daughter of Wendy Crewson and Tom Selleck in the drama Twelve Mile Road (2003) (TV), but her big break didn't come until one year later, playing the beautiful Shannon Rutherford on the hit ABC island-survival drama Lost (2004). She also stars with Smallville (2001 ...[Read Story]

>>More Maggie Grace acted(52)movies total.

Taken 2 | (2012-10-5)
Knight and Day| (2010-6-23)
"Lost"Expose (2007)
 "Lost"Outlaws (2005)
 "Lost"Adrift (2005)
 "Lost"Abandoned (2005)
 "Lost"Collision (2005)
 "Lost"Numbers (2005)
 "Lost"Special (2005)
 "Lost"Solitary (2004)
 "Lost"The Moth (2004)
 "Lost"Walkabout (2004)

>>More Maggie Grace (3)photos total

>>More Maggie Grace (44)daily photos total

The person interested in "Maggie Grace" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Maggie Grace"    Comment   0