Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Kristin Davis

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Kristin Davis
BOD: 
23 February 1965
Birthplace:
Boulder, Colorado, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
168 cm
Family:
father:Keith Davis (adoptive; taught at University of South Carolina; met Davis' mother at University of Colorado; adopted Kristin when he married her mother c. 1968) mother:Dorothy Davis (divorced Davis' natural father c. 1967; remarried c. 1968)
Nickname:
Kristin Landen Davis (birth name)

>>Whole Story Kristin Davis Biography

Kristin Landen Davis was born on February 23, 1965 in Boulder, Colorado. An only child, her parents divorced when she was a baby and she was adopted by her stepfather after he married her mother in 1968. Early in her childhood, Kristin and her parents moved to Columbia, South Carolina, where her stepfather (a psychology professor) was transferred to a university. She lived in South Carolina until she graduated high school in 1982. She then moved to New Jersey, where she attended Rutgers Univ ...[Read Story]

>>More Kristin Davis acted(2)movies total.

Sex and the City 2| (2010-5-27)

>>More Kristin Davis (42)photos total

>>More Kristin Davis (116)daily photos total

The person interested in "Kristin Davis" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Kristin Davis"    Comment   0