Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Jonathan Keltz

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Jonathan Keltz
BOD: 
17 January 1988
Birthplace:
New York City, New York, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
178 cm
Nickname:
The Menace (nickname)

>>Whole Story Jonathan Keltz Biography

Jonathan Lippert Keltz was born in January 1988 in New York City. He remained in the city through pre-school before moving upstate to Woodstock, New York where he attended Poughkeepsie Day School through 8th grade. He moved with his family to Toronto, Canada to attend high school at Northern Secondary School and although he had done various theater productions prior to this, his professional career began shortly after his 16th birthday after signing with his agent. He remains in Toronto for ...[Read Story]

>>More Jonathan Keltz acted(8)movies total.

21 & Over| (2013-3-1)
Breach (2007)
Mayday (2005)
 Cake (2005/I) (2003)

>>More Jonathan Keltz (2)daily photos total

The person interested in "Jonathan Keltz" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Jonathan Keltz"    Comment   0