Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Joanna 'JoJo' Levesque

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Joanna 'JoJo' Levesque
BOD: 
20 December 1990
Birthplace:
Brattleboro, Vermont, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
160 cm
Nickname:
Joanna Noelle Blagden (birth name)JoJo Jo (nickname)

>>Whole Story Joanna 'JoJo' Levesque Biography

Joanna Levesque was born on the December 20, 1990, in Brattleboro, Vermont. Her mother, a church soloist and theatre performer, would sing hymns when Joanna was a baby. She grew up being a big fan of Whitney Houston, Etta James, Aretha Franklin and Ella Fitzgerald. A few years later she wanted to show her talent to the world and found an audition for "Kids Say the Darndest Things" (1998). She appeared at the audition and was allowed into the episode on the spot. Then, at Bill Cosby's ...[Read Story]

>>More Joanna 'JoJo' Levesque acted(17)movies total.

Aquamarine (2006)
 RV (2006)

>>More Joanna 'JoJo' Levesque (21)daily photos total

The person interested in "Joanna 'JoJo' Levesque" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Joanna 'JoJo' Levesque"    Comment   0