Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Jason Biggs

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Jason Biggs
BOD: 
12 May 1978
Birthplace:
Pompton Plains, New Jersey, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
178 cm
Nickname:
Jason Matthew Biggs (birth name)

>>Whole Story Jason Biggs Biography

Jason M. Biggs was born on May 12, 1978, in Pompton Plains, New Jersey, USA to parents Gary Biggs, a shipping company manager, and Angela Biggs, a nurse. Jason also has two sisters, one named Heather, a tax specialist born in 1971, and one named Chiara born in 1980. Jason started acting at age 5, appearing in several national commercials. In 1991, at 13 he won a part on the FOX sitcom "Drexell's Class" (1991), but the show was canceled after one season. Also during that year, he made ...[Read Story]

>>More Jason Biggs acted(4)movies total.

American Reunion| (2012-4-6)
Lower Learning| (2008-10-10)

>>More Jason Biggs (155)daily photos total

The person interested in "Jason Biggs" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Jason Biggs"    Comment   0