Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Gloria Leonard

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Gloria Leonard
BOD: 
0 0 1940
Birthplace:
The Bronx, New York, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
178 cm
Nickname:
Gail Leonardi (birth name)

>>Whole Story Gloria Leonard Biography

Gloria Leonard, the doyenne of the erotic film industry, was born Gail Leonardi on August 28, 1940 in The Bronx, New York. Blessed with a 40-33-37 figure and 5' 9, the brown-haired, brown-eyed porn star from porn's Golden Age (1972 until the advent of video tape) made dirty movies under her own name as well as the alias(es) C. Gale Leonard and Gail (or Gayle) Leonard.She appeared in approximately 70 adult films before taking over High Society magazine in 1979. In her 14 years as publisher of ...[Read Story]

>>More Gloria Leonard acted(9)movies total.

Erotic Gold (1985)
 Water Power (1977)

The person interested in "Gloria Leonard" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Gloria Leonard"    Comment   0