Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Daveigh Chase

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Daveigh Chase
BOD: 
24 July 1990
Birthplace:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
179 cm
Nickname:
Daveigh Elizabeth Schwallier (birth name)Dave (nickname)

>>Whole Story Daveigh Chase Biography

Daveigh Chase was born on July 24, 1990 in Las Vegas, Nevada. She is an only child and was raised in the small town of Albany, Oregon; where she continues to spend much of her time. She began singing and dancing in her hometown and other local areas at community events and shows starting at age 3. After visiting Los Angeles, she did her first commercial for Campbell's Soup at age 7. At this time, she was also offered a starring role in the Musical Theatre production Utah!. At age 8, she audi ...[Read Story]

>>More Daveigh Chase acted(44)movies total.

 Leroy & Stitch (2006)
 Beethoven's 5th (2003)
 Beethoven's 5th (2003)

>>More Daveigh Chase (44)daily photos total

The person interested in "Daveigh Chase" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Daveigh Chase"    Comment   0