Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Coraima Torres

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Coraima Torres
BOD: 
6 June 1973
Birthplace:
Valencia, Venezuela
Region:
Venezuela
Nickname:
Coraima Alejandra Torres Diaz (birth name)

>>Whole Story Coraima Torres Biography

Coraima Alejandra Torres D韆z was born in 1973 in Valencia, Venezuela, and is the youngest of four children. She is married to Columbian actor Nicolás Montero and they have a son called Manu Nico. Coraima's dream is to be a lawyer. She started her career as a 9 years old girl. Then she played in a local theater called Grupo Arlecin. Her first telenovela was "Alondra" (1989), telenovela of Radio Caracas Televisi髇. Next year she played in "Gardenia" (1990). In 1992, Coraima ...[Read Story]

>>More Coraima Torres acted(4)movies total.

"Geminis" (1993)
"Alondra" (1989)

The person interested in "Coraima Torres" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Coraima Torres"    Comment   0