Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Chris Klein

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Chris Klein
BOD: 
14 March 1979
Birthplace:
Hinsdale, Illinois, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
185 cm
Nickname:
Frederick Christophe Klein (birth name)

>>Whole Story Chris Klein Biography

Possessing the sort of apple-cheeked, translucent-skinned All-American wholesomeness that has made him a natural for the pretty-boy jock roles that began his career, Chris Klein started a minor sensation after appearing in only two films. The actor, who is a testament to both good public relations and the American appetite for all that is young, athletic, and bearing no discernible acne scars, was born in Hinsdale, Illinois, on March 14, 1979. After spending the first thirteen years of his l ...[Read Story]

>>More Chris Klein acted(2)movies total.

American Reunion| (2012-4-6)

>>More Chris Klein (75)daily photos total

The person interested in "Chris Klein" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Chris Klein"    Comment   0