Presented by BitComet
BitComet
Blog
Games
Pictures
Software
Video
Movie
HomeNow PlayingDVDTop RatedPostersNewsCelebsBars
Amanda Bynes

Overview

Awards & Reviews

Related Info

Amanda Bynes
BOD: 
3 April 1986
Birthplace:
Thousand Oaks, California, USA
Region:
USA
Height:
177 cm
Nickname:
Amanda Laura Bynes (birth name)Chicky (nickname)

>>Whole Story Amanda Bynes Biography

Amanda Laura Bynes was born on April 3, 1986, in Thousand Oaks, California. The youngest of three children, she became interested in acting and performing from the age of three, when she would say her older sister Jillian's lines with her while she performed in plays. It was from then on that her family and friends knew that she would be a star someday.Her acting debut was in 1996, when she auditioned for and got the role as a newcomer on "All That" (1994). Right away, she became ver ...[Read Story]

>>More Amanda Bynes acted(77)movies total.

Easy A| (2010-9-17)
Sydney White (2008)
 "Isaac" (2005)

>>More Amanda Bynes (16)photos total

>>More Amanda Bynes (129)daily photos total

The person interested in "Amanda Bynes" also likes:

>>More Comments on "Amanda Bynes"    Comment   0